Faculty / Staff » Faculty/Staff Directory

Faculty/Staff Directory

Faculty/Staff Member Position Click here to email: Phone Number
K. Abraham Teacher K. Abraham 305-5300
M. Agas Teacher M. Agas 305-5300
S. Alip Technology Integration Specialist S. Alip 305-5300
E. Anderson Teacher E. Anderson 305-5300
D. Apuna Student Services Coordinator D. Apuna 305-5300
A. Aquitania School Administrative Services Assistant A. Aquitania 305-5300
M. Baldovi Grade 6 Counselor M. Baldovi 305-5300
L. Barayuga Teacher L. Barayuga 305-5300
B. Bustamante Teacher B. Bustamante 305-5300
C. Castro Teacher C. Castro 305-5300
P. Chang Teacher P. Chang 305-5300
A. Choi Grade 7 Counselor A. Choi 305-5300
R. Cruz Teacher R. Cruz 305-5300
N. Darby Teacher N. Darby 305-5300
J. Dela Cruz Vice Principal J. Dela Cruz 305-5300
G. Domingo Teacher/Student Activities Coordinator G. Domingo 305-5300
P. Dzialo Teacher P. Dzialo 305-5300
F. Edralin Grade 8 Counselor F. Edralin 305-5300
L. Gillum Teacher L. Gillum 305-5300
N. Goo Teacher N. Goo 305-5300
S. Gushi Technology Integration Specialist S. Gushi 305-5300
C. Ho Behavioral Health Specialist C. Ho 305-5300
L. Ing Teacher L. Ing 305-5300
D. Inouye Account Office Assistant D. Inouye 305-5300
B. Iwao Teacher B. Iwao 305-5300
J. Jacob Teacher J. Jacob 305-5300
L. Kahapea Teacher L. Kahapea 305-5300
D. Kaneshiro Vice Principal - Grade 8 D. Kaneshiro 305-5300
K. Kauleinamoku Teacher K. Kauleinamoku 305-5300
P. Kim Teacher P. Kim 305-5300
C. Lagrimas Teacher C. Lagrimas 305-5300
H. Lambert Teacher H. Lambert 305-5300
L. Lau Teacher L. Lau 305-5300
K. Lomu Teacher K. Lomu 305-5300
K. Maedo School Services Assistant K. Maedo 305-5300
J. Maeshiro Cafeteria Manager J. Maeshiro 305-5300
S. Martinez Innovation Learning Center Support S. Martinez 305-5300
C. Matamoros Teacher C. Matamoros 305-5300
K. McGinnis Teacher K. McGinnis 305-5300
M. Meyers Teacher M. Meyers 305-5300
J. Moses-Phillik Office Assistant J. Moses-Phillik 305-5300
K. Muramoto Vice Principal - Grade 6 K. Muramoto 305-5300
K. Muranaka Teacher K. Muranaka 305-5300
K. Nakashima Teacher K. Nakashima 305-5300
B. Okamoto Health Room Assistant B. Okamoto 305-5300
L. Oshiro Teacher L. Oshiro 305-5300
M. Owens Health Nurse M. Owens 305-5300
V. Padilla Registrar V. Padilla 305-5300
E. Pickard Innovation Learning Center Supervisor E. Pickard 305-5300
Y. Preston Teacher Y. Preston 305-5300
S. Primacio Teacher S. Primacio 305-5300
K. Pupuhi Teacher K. Pupuhi 305-5300
V. Race Teacher V. Race 305-5300
L. Rodriguez Stakeholder's Coordinator L. Rodriguez 305-5300
J. Romero Teacher J. Romero 305-5300
J. Rosario Office Assistant J. Rosario 305-5300
N. Schubert Teacher N. Schubert 305-5300
L. Seese-Paterson Teacher L. Seese-Paterson 305-5300
G. Silva Teacher G. Silva 305-5300
Y. Silverman Teacher Y. Silverman 305-5300
D. Song Tech Support D. Song 305-5300
B. Sprouse Teacher B. Sprouse 305-5300
K.Tajima English Language Learner Coordinator K. Tajima 305-5300
T. Takayama Teacher T. Takayama 305-5300
D. Takemura Office Assistant D. Takemura 305-5300
M. Tasaka Principal M. Tasaka 305-5300
S. Teaupa Teacher S. Salakielu 305-5300
I. Toth Teacher I. Toth 305-5300
C. Tuasivi Vice Principal - Grade 7 C. Tuasivi 305-5300
L. Uehara Teacher L. Uehara 305-5300
C. Vidal Teacher C. Vidal 305-5300
K. Villamor Teacher K. Villamor 305-5300
M. Wakabayashi Teacher M. Wakabayashi 305-5300
T. Yamada Behavioral Health Specialist T. Yamada 305-5300
S. Yap Teacher S. Yap 305-5300